Aquabelle Tofu

The model is 181 cm tall and wears size S.

139,00 €

Three-layer neoprene wetsuit with a comfortable lining and a shimmering finish.
Feminine, tailored fit. Easy-to-use zipper.
Resistant to UV radiation, chlorine and salt water.

 

 

Enjoy the water from spring to autumn!

The wetsuit has been designed to keep you warm in water temperatures down to 18-20°C.

 

Perfect for the pool and water activities.

 

Size Chart

Loum SizeXSSMLXL
Chest (cm)7983879195
Waistline (cm)6468727680
Hipline (cm)7580848892
Sleeve Length (cm)5860.5636567.5
Collar measurement (cm)3940.541.542.543.5
Total Length (cm)72.573.5757879.5
Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Color

Beige

Fabric Texture

Soft

Manufacturer

Abnormal Transports Bartosz Kolczyński
Szczawieńska 2
58-310 Szczawno-Zdrój, Poland
Email: contact@loum.life
Phone: +48 450 120 211

1 review for Aquabelle Tofu

  1. Zuza –

    Uwielbiam ! Najlepszy krótki kombinezon

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

20 − fourteen =

✕
Select your currency